100th Art and Antiques Auction
from 11/21/2015

Pair of children's shoes

Lot 8636 limit € 20

schwarzes Leder, innen Stoffauskleidung, Ledersohle, Altersspuren, L ca. 15 cm, Anfang 20. Jh.

Lot 8608
Opening price € 50

Collection of GDR memorabilia

Lot 8572
Opening price € 80

Art Nouveau handle bowl

Lot 8611
Opening price € 30

Konvolut Reklametafeln

Lot 8553
Opening price € 30

Adventskalender