106th Art and Antiques Auction
from 03.12.2016

Maier-Lindi, Heinrich (1876 Degerau - 1950 Stuttgart)

Lot 3048 limit € 60

Oil/cardboard, part in a rowing boat on Lake Constance, signed lower right, framed, approx. 36 x 45.5 cm, with frame approx. 40.5 x 51 cm

Lot 2537
Opening price € 650

Monogrammiert L.Fr.

Lot 2591
Opening price € 100

Unbekannter Porträtmaler des 19. Jh.

Lot 2512
Opening price € 40

Schnabel, R.