Lot 3048 limit € 60
Oil/cardboard, part in a rowing boat on Lake Constance, signed lower right, framed, approx. 36 x 45.5 cm, with frame approx. 40.5 x 51 cm
147. Kunst- und Antiquitätenauktionam
Monogrammiert L.Fr.
Gliemann, Albert (1822 Wolfenbüttel - 1871 Dresden)
Unbekannter Porträtmaler des 19. Jh.
Schnabel, R.
OK Interrupt