111th Art and Antiques Auction
from 09/16/2017

opera glasses

Lot 8604 limit € 20

Metall vernickelt, Perlmuttummantelung, in passendem Etui, Altersspuren, Anfang 20. Jh.

Lot 8540
Opening price € 120

Art Nouveau punch bowl

Lot 8601
Opening price € 30

Group of frames

Lot 8516
Opening price € 40

Zirkelkasten

Lot 8514
Opening price € 80

Zinnhumpen