Lot 2504 limit € 80
Oil/canvas, piece of forest, signed and dated (18)93 lower right, framing added later, best., approx. 48 x 36 cm, with framing approx. 52 x 40 cm
Schneider, Otto
Warnecke, Rudolf (1905 Bautzen - 1994 Merchingen)
Monogrammiert HD
Weckbrod, Richard (1885 - )
OK Interrupt