Lot 2501 limit € 80
Oil/canvas, fjord landscape, signed lower left, framed, approx. 70 x 100 cm, with frame approx. 80 x 110 cm, 1930s
Monogrammiert AM
Martens, Willy (1856 Semarang/Indonesien - 1927 Den Haag)
Wehringer, Herbert (1926 Kempten - 2017 Augsburg)
Unbekannter Porträtist des 18. Jh.
OK Interrupt