Lot 2047 limit € 60
Offset print, female lying nude and angel, behind glass framed in a passe-partout, with frame approx. 85 x 61cm
Beisaku, Taguchi (1864 - 1903)
Paar Aquarelle Indien
Kubin, Alfred (1877 Leitmeritz/Bohemia - 1959 Wernstein am Inn)
Monogrammiert L
OK Interrupt