Lot 5532 limit € 30
Silbergehäuse, Emailzifferblatt, einmal bezeichnet: INVAR, Werke laufen an, D ca. 5,2 cm, Altersspuren, Anfang 20. Jh.
Three men's pocket watches
Stutzuhr J.F. Fels Glauchau 1807
ladies wrist watch
Four pocket watches
OK Interrupt