92nd Art and Antiques Auction
from 03/22/2014

Two round bowls

Lot 4276 limit € 30

Ernst Teichert Meissen, geschweifter Rand, in Unterglasurblau Zwiebelmusterdekor, 1 x Rand leicht best., D ca. 21,5 cm

Lot 4117
Opening price € 420

Pair of figurative saltings

Lot 4383
Opening price € 240

Zierfigur Gärtnerkind mit Blumenkranz

Lot 4517
Opening price € 330

Zierfigur tanzender Schäfer

Lot 4549
Opening price € 390

Cupid group 18th century