127th Art and Antiques Auction
from 07.11.2020

1.701 Positionen

Solitaire diamond ring

Lot 5214 limit € 70

GG 750, Brillant in Spannfassung als Blickfang des mugeligen Bandringes, Brillant best., Tragespuren, B ca. 4 mm, RG 58, brutto ca. 3,4 g

Lot 5162
Opening price € 420

Ruby diamond ring

Lot 5215
Opening price € 460

Tourmaline diamond ring

Lot 5167
Opening price € 50

costume jewellery

Lot 5041
Opening price € 480

Solitaire diamond ring