live auction

Münzen, Medaillen & Briefmarken

53 positions
Lot 1200
Opening price € 30

2,5 kg Kleinmünzen

Lot 1201
Opening price € 150

Paar 5 Golddollar Australien

Lot 1202
Opening price € 680

1 Mark-Goldmünze 2001

Lot 1203
Opening price € 4.200

Sieben Goldmedaillen Sonderedition WK II

Lot 1204
Opening price € 600

Gefasste Goldmünze

Lot 1205
Opening price € 60

Satz Sächsisches Notgeld 1921

Lot 1207
Opening price € 40

Konvolut Zeppelin-Ansichtskarten

Lot 1208
Opening price € 40

Collection of postcards

Lot 1209
Opening price € 30

Art Nouveau postcard album

Lot 1210
Opening price € 30

Collection of postcards

Lot 1211
Opening price € 30

Collection of postcards

Lot 1212
Opening price € 30

Collection of postcards

Lot 1213
Opening price € 30

Collection of postcards

Lot 1214
Opening price € 40

5 Corona/Kronen Österreich

Lot 1215
Opening price € 60

Madonnentaler Bayern

Lot 1216
Opening price € 50

Madonnentaler Bayern

Lot 1217
Opening price € 40

15 Kreuzer Römisch-Deutsches Reich

Lot 1218
Opening price € 40

Lot 1219
Opening price € 30

Konvolut Münzen aus aller Welt - 9 kg

Lot 1223
Opening price € 40

Konvolut Münzen des 18. und 19. Jh.