100th Art and Antiques Auction
from 11/21/2015

ladies ring

Lot 4614 limit € 260

GG und WG 585, quadratischer heller Smaragd flankiert von je 4 Brillanten (zus. ca. 0,29 ct.) in weißgoldenen Krappen, gelbgoldene polierte Zungenschiene, min. best., B ca. 4,5 mm, RG 55, brutto ca. 3,1 g

Lot 5119
Opening price € 210

Bergkristallanhänger

Lot 5105
Opening price € 30

Group Of Coral Jewelry

Lot 5096
Opening price € 360

Diamond pendant with chain

Lot 5030
Opening price € 30

Group Of Garnet Jewelry