102nd Art and Antiques Auction
from 03/19/2016

miniature

Lot 4629 limit € 3.500

Zarin von Bulgarien, 1908-1917 Elenora Reuss von Köstitz, signiert D. Kellner, Email vergoldet

Lot 5129
Opening price € 220

Bicolor diamond ring

Lot 5155
Opening price € 30

Collection of amber jewelry

Lot 5114
Opening price € 280

Weißgoldring

Lot 5117
Opening price € 80

Opal-Goldring