Lot 4629 limit € 3.500
Zarin von Bulgarien, 1908-1917 Elenora Reuss von Köstitz, signiert D. Kellner, Email vergoldet
Bicolor diamond ring
Collection of amber jewelry
Weißgoldring
Opal-Goldring
OK Interrupt