live auction

Jewellery

184 positions
Lot 5048
Opening price € 280

Opal Diamond Ring

Lot 5049
Opening price € 1.800

Ruby Diamond Bracelet

Lot 5050
Opening price € 450

Paar Brillant-Perlohrstecker

Lot 5051
Opening price € 1.500

Historismus-Saphir-Brillantanhänger

Lot 5052
Opening price € 30

Onyx-Markasitcollier

Lot 5053
Opening price € 480

Art Deco diamond ring

Lot 5054
Opening price € 600

Goldarmband

Lot 5055
Opening price € 190

Garnet pendant with chain

Lot 5056
Opening price € 150

Türkis-Goldring

Lot 5057
Opening price € 330

diamond ring

Lot 5058
Opening price € 190

Perl-Diamantbrosche

Lot 5060
Opening price € 850

Paar Jugendstil-Diamantohrhänger

Lot 5061
Opening price € 30

Konvolut ungefasste Schmucksteine

Lot 5062
Opening price € 250

Freimaurer-Goldanhänger

Lot 5063
Opening price € 360

Men's diamond ring

Lot 5064
Opening price € 280

Ruby diamond ring

Lot 5065
Opening price € 130

Damengoldring

Lot 5066
Opening price € 30

Russische Gürtelschnalle

Lot 5067
Opening price € 30

Porzellanschmuck Meissen

Lot 5068
Opening price € 1.700

Multicolor-Weißgold-Broschanhänger

Lot 5069
Opening price € 650

diamond ring

Lot 5070
Opening price € 300

Pair of brilliant stud earrings

Lot 5071
Opening price € 30

Collection of gemstones