live auction

Graphics, watercolors & drawings

26 positions
Lot 2000
Opening price € 30

Indistinctly signed

Lot 2002
Opening price € 50

Beisaku, Taguchi (1864 - 1903)

Lot 2003
Opening price € 50

Gekko, Ogata (1859 - 1920)

Lot 2012
Opening price € 50

Morschow, Fedor Nikolajewitsch

Lot 2013
Opening price € 40

Paar Aquarelle Indien

Lot 2015
Opening price € 120

Rüdell, Carl (1855 Trier - 1939 Köln)

Lot 2016
Opening price € 40

Collection of historical graphics

Lot 2017
Opening price € 30

Monogrammiert L

Lot 2022
Opening price € 50

Konvolut Grafik der Neuen Sachlichkeit

Lot 2023
Opening price € 40

Martin, A.P.